top_header

ERIE.GOV | Your information resource from the government of Erie County, New York


Churches


Churches

Akron First United Methodist 542-2060
Akron Free Methodist Church  542-2644
Calvary Baptist 542-6113
Clarence Ctr-Akron Mennonite 542-9927
Faith Fellowship 759-6632
Fellowship Baptist 542-2644
First Baptist 542-9528
Living Free Christian Center 542-7858
St. Michael's Lutheran 542-2886
St. Teresa's R.C. 542-9103
Tabernacle Baptist 542-5927
Trinity Lutheran-S Newstead 542-9828
Trinity Lutheran-Wolcottsville 542-4444
Victory Full Gospel 585-542-5861